Winners

The Winners Bear Pit

Recce Little of Edendork, Co.Tyrone

06-07-2020

Daryl Boyle of Roslea, Co.Fermanagh

04-07-2020

Martin Connolly of Dublin

03-07-2020

Daniel Bieniek from Cookstown Co.Tyrone

02-07-2020

Chantelle McCullough from Dernalea Co.Armagh

01-07-2020

Danielle Gormley from Plumbridge Co.Tyrone

01-07-2020

Daryn Devine from Strabane Co.Tyrone

30-06-2020

Damien Oneill from Cookstown Co.Tyrone

29-06-2020

James McAllister from Ballymoney Co.Antrim

29-06-2020

Eugene Hughes from Clonoe Co.Tyrone

29-06-2020

Sara Zacarias from Letterkenny Co.Donegal

23-06-2020

Jamie Foster from Co.Armagh

26-06-2020

Mark Stafford from Co.Fermanagh

26-06-2020

Fergal Satchwell from Co.Roscommon (Galgorm Winner)

24-06-2020

Kerry McMullan from Cookstown Co.Tyrone

24-06-2020

Gemma McCullagh from Rusky Co.Tyrone

22-06-2020

Paul Devlin From Co.Tyrone

19-06-2020

Michael Queenan from Co.Sligo

22-06-2020

Johnathan Towland from Co.Donegal

22-06-2020

Jason Currid from Co.Sligo

22-06-2020

Paul Darby from Lifford Co.Donegal

19-06-2020

Pat O'Regan from Co.Cork

09-06-2020

Ryan Morgan from Co, Antrim

19-06-2020

Michael Murphy from Co,Cork

09-06-2020

Lucy Mulgrew from Cappagh Co, Tyrone

20-05-2020

Lee O'Brien from Glengarra Co,Cork

30-05-2020

Liam Bowhan from Dunleer Co.Louth

28-05-2020

John and Aiden Devir from Drumcairn, Co,Donegal

11-06-2020

Jack Farrelly from Carrickmacross Co,Monaghan

12-06-2020

Emma Louise Devlin from Coalisland Co,Tyrone

25-05-2020

Edel Faulkner (Collected by her Grandfather) from Moneymore, Derry/Londonderry

26-05-2020

Dwayne Monaghan from Cookstown Co,Tyrone

02-06-2020

Conor Horan from Claremorris, Co,Mayo

25-05-2020

Ciaran Kelly from Dungannon Co.Tyrone

01-06-2020

Ciaran Hoare from Llaghbeg Co. Roscommon

01-06-2020

Bronagh and Aaron Bloomer from Kildress,Co.Tyrone

12-06-2020

Andrea McGuckin from Cookstown Co,Tyrone

29-05-2020

Aidan O'Connor from Navan Co.Meath

30-05-2020

Alwyn Findlay of Derry-Londonderry

21-05-2020

05-18 Daniel Mageean of Co.Down

18-05-2020

Paul Butler of Randalstown

17-05-2020

Sean Laverty of Armagh

16-05-2020

Andrew Burrowes of Letterkenny

15-05-2020

Dillon Cromie of Newry

14-05-2020

Conor Coyle of greencastle Co,Tyrone

14-05-2020

Charlene Gault of Co.Tyrone

14-05-2020

Christine of Co.Antrim

11-05-2020

Timmy Gillispie of Armagh

10-05-2020

John Sheils of Randlestown

09-05-2020

Ryan McGarry 2K comp

08-05-2020

05-06 Jacob Wylie of Co.Carlow

06-05-2020

Shane of McCormack transporting for Derry Collins

03-05-2020

Kieran Rafferty of Rock, Co.Tyrone

03-05-2020

Eddie Geary of Co.Cork

03-05-2020

Darragh Cairns of Sionmills, Co.Tyrone

03-05-2020

Damien McDermott of Co.Donegal

03-05-2020

Seamus O'Leary From Lifford

29-04-2020

Lee O'Brien of Co.Cork

02-06-2020

Alex Herron of Co.Donegal

13-06-2020

Jack Farelly of Co.Monaghan

12-06-2020

Barry Monaghan

08-06-2020

James McCarthey of Co.Cork

26-04-2020

Sarah O'Neil of Cookstown

28-04-2020

John Devir

09-06-2020

Ronan Doherty

01-06-2020

Bronagh Bloomer

08-06-2020

Micheal Moore of Derry - Londonderry

28-04-2020

Dylan Dolan Co.Roscommon

27-04-2020

Niall McCarnery from Fintona

26-05-2020

Polly Scott from Moneymore Co. Derry/Londonderry

03-06-2020

Raymond Mills from Clonduff Co.Donegal

26-05-2020

Ronan Doherty from Co.Donegal

08-06-2020

Shaun Keeney from Killylbegs Co.Donegal

01-01-1970

Yasmin Doherty from Derry/Londonderry

25-05-2020

Stephen Conway from Strabane Co.Tyrone

30-05-2020

Barry Monaghan from Co. Leitrim

06-06-2020

Ciaran Catterson of Letterkenny

25-04-2020

Ronnie Brennan of Lifford Co.Donegal

23-04-2020

McComack Transport Collecting for Winner.

23-04-2020

Niall McFall of Toome Co.L-Derry

22-04-2020

David Brennan of Co.Louth

22-04-2020

Dary Bradford of Co.Monaghan

20-04-2020

Mary Moore of Co. Donegal

16-04-2020

Adrian Slevin of Co.Tyrone

15-04-2020

Tommi Mäkinen Evo 6.5

14-04-2020

Joanne McGettigan of Co.Donegal

11-04-2020

Cathal Martin of Co.Donegal

11-04-2020

Patrick McGinley of Co.Donegal

10-04-2020

Chesney Mc Caughey of Cookstown

06-04-2020

Jody McHugh of Carrigart, Co. Donegal

04-04-2020

Willie Bresnan of Co. Tipperary

01-04-2020

Nicola McLaughlin of Antrim

01-04-2020

Joe Mc Parland of Dundalk

01-04-2020

Denis Kelleher of Co.Cork

04-03-2020

Tomas Quinn of Derrylaughran

31-03-2020

Aidan Lagan of Draperstown

23-03-2020

Paul Mc Glinchey of Strabane Co.Tyrone

14-03-2020

Martin Connolly of Dublin

11-03-2020

Brian Og O'Rouke of Coalisland

09-03-2020

Tim England of Co.Cork

07-03-2020

Orlagh Lennon of Downpatrick

29-02-2020

Barry Daly Co.Cork

26-02-2020

Justin Conroy from Co.Cork

21-02-2020

Caoilte Donnelly From Maghera

21-02-2020

Callum Matthew Corwall England

21-06-2020

Niall McFall of Toome Bridge

01-01-1970

John Sheils of Randlestown

09-05-2020

Dillon Cromie of Newry

12-05-2020

Conor Coyle of greencastle Co,Tyrone

14-05-2020

Charlene Gault of Co.Tyrone

14-05-2020

Andrew Burrowes of Letterkenny

15-05-2020

Sean Laverty of Armagh

16-05-2020

Paul Butler of Randalstown

17-05-2020

Daniel Mageean of Co.Down

18-05-2020

Alwyn Findlay of Derry/Londonderry

21-05-2020